Logo der HdM

Verteilung der Plätze für die Studioproduktion im Wintersemester 2016/2017:

Studiopraktikum IM
1 Katharina, Vogl
2 Neubert, Fabian
3 Haisch, Julian
4 Kimmich, Matthis
5 Aue, Lukas
6 Rijnbeek, Elien
7 Kopp, Otto
8 Dick, Johann
9 Fleißig, Verena
10 Abt, Irina
11 Barden, Claudia
12 Hetzer, Marc
13 Hagemann, Simon
14 Bleile, Vivien
15 Wakan, Sebastian
16 Zell, Martin
17 Schill, Maurice
18 Karliczek, Felix Maxwell
19 Wiedemann, Felix
20 Schäfer, Anna
21 Bozkurt, Ali
22 Bantel, Tobias

Studiopraktikum Internet
1 Ahmed, Surja
2 Jäger, Peter
3 Cantimur, Kaya
4 Zintgraf, Iris
5 Hanczuk, Timo
6 Stock, Simon
7 Schulz, Dominik
8 Trofusha, Tetiana
9 Eismann, Ines
10 Krug, Johannes
11 Kuhnle, Patrick
12 Ungefug, Anton
13 Abhimantra, Benardus Marco
14 Schoof, Yannic

Studiopraktikum CA
1 Birnfeld, Patricia
2 Fink, Sophie
3 Mayer, Elias
4 Ries, Lisa
5 Wendt, Elisa
6 Dietrich, Lisa
7 Hauck, Denise
8 Dilger, Jonathan
9 Vitt, Julian
10 Gatti, Maria
11 Fleischmann, Marlis
12 Großmann, Nicolas
13 Otterbach, Janik
14 Schaller, Viviana
15 Brändle, Franziska
16 Staudenmaier, Laura
17 Rajczyba, Noemi
18 Kohle, Linda
19 Peftitsi, Eftychia
20 Stückle, Lisa-Marie

Studiopraktikum Film
1 Jungermann, Florian
2 Manolova, Diana
3 Rathgeb, Benedikt
4 Haiber, Robin
5 Leifheit, Katja
6 Vaca Stark, Miguel
7 Nikolov, Metodi
8 Merk, Tobias
9 Becker, Timo
10 Gücker, Sonia

Studiopraktikum VFX
1 Hering, Franziska
2 Maisenbacher, Martin
3 Tatarlieva, Katerina
4 Bauer, Philipp
5 Joos, Ludwig
6 Liedtke, Adrian
7 Nguyen, My-Nhat
8 Aznar, Phil
9 Fülle, Tim
10 Perse, Jannik

Studiopraktikum Fernsehen
1 Stegmann, Johanna
2 Ladwig, Moritz
3 Fink, Christian
4 Blessing, Philine
5 Altamirano Thiele, Florencia
6 López Armenta, López
7 Ising, Julia
8 Langwieser, Inge
9 Thevessen, Sebastian
10 Kästle, Julia
11 Stecker, Sabrina
12 Bajan, Matej
13 Domaskina, Zoia
14 Reiners, Max
15 Saidi, Skander
16 Rademacher, Tanja
17 Bloch, Lennart
18 David, Christian
19 Bürger, Ann-Catrin
20 Schmid, Sebastian
21 Bosch, Tobias

Studiopraktikum EM
1 Schreiter, Marcus
2 Dieckmann, Tim
3 Weddewer, Jan
4 Hoffmann, Moritz
5 Müller, Aline
6 Maaß, Mareike
7 Kivikoski, Jonas
8 Lang, Maximilian
9 Kalinka, Elena
10 Morel, John
11 Greb, Franziska
12 Schedel, Robert
13 Perez Ortiz, Fabio
14 Sautter, Tobias

Studiopraktikum Ton
1 Rogat, Paul
2 Remy, Marcel
3 Bieletzki, Jan
4 Merath, Eric
5 Kirn, Kai
6 Kleinemeier, Timo
7 Karagöz, Deniz
8 Lock, David
9 Ewaldt, Micha
10 Weber, Yannik
11 Uhlmann, Robert
12 Galvez Torreira, Cristian
13 Günter, Dominik
14 Müller, Jonas
15 Hartstang, Maximilian
16 Beggel, Karina Maria
17 Egeler, Michael
18 Koch, Diana
19 Jung, Wadim
20 Kempf, Stefan Miachael
21 Winzer, Julia
22 Waldeck, Udo-Csaba
23 Wagner, Michael